MMČR - Vítr a slunce



pro LT FD pouze 04.07.2020-06.07.2020

Event Code 201318
First day of the event 2020-07-04
Number of days 4
Venue Lipno - Černá v Pošumaví
Organizer Jachetní klub Černá v Pošumaví, z.s.
Classes Cadet-12mr, Fireball-12mr, 29er-7P, -7P
Note pro LT FD pouze 04.07.2020-06.07.2020
End of online registration 03.07.2020 12:00:00

Online registration is closed. You can register at the event.

Entry List


Flying Dutchman

CZE 2Pavel Neužil1609-0305Man
CZE 5Michal Novotný1302-0037ManHelm
Milan Grill1304-0174Man
CZE 7Jan Čutka1302-0020ManHelm
Zdeněk Pavlíček1526-0089Man
CZE 11Tomáš Palkovský1609-0262ManHelm
Petr Storch1605-0093Man
CZE 21Jiří Hrubý1609-0258ManHelm
Roman Houdek2103-0693Man
CZE 38Otakar Ach-Hübner2103-0658ManHelm
Miroslav Vlach1602-0130Man
CZE 125Ondřej Suchomel1112-0108ManHelm
Lukáš Pešek1112-0137Man
CZE 211Otakar Kleiner1302-0005ManHelm
Karel Novotný1302-0111Man

Cadet

CZE 1Lucie Bryxová1203-0578DorostenkaHelm
Antonín Dressler1101-0539Ml. Žák
CZE 9470Miroslav Vlach1602-0131ŽákHelm
Eliška Vlachová1602-0329Ml. žákyně
CZE 9481Vít Krchňavý1602-0104ŽákHelm
Anna Skořepová1214-0114Ml. žákyně
CZE 9507Tereza Dítětová1203-0591ŽačkaHelm
Anna Marie Dítětová1203-0608Ml. žákyně
CZE 9511Annamaria Kramplová1101-0226Ml. žákyněHelm
Berenika Cvikrová1214-0120Ml. žákyně
CZE 9517Veronika Pfeiferová1203-0595DorostenkaHelm
Adéla Beretová1101-0513Žačka
CZE 9518Adam Winkler1214-0110Ml. ŽákHelm
Luděk Růžička1214-0122Žák
CZE 9551Jonáš Ronovský1101-0481DorostenecHelm
Jiří Kulhavý1602-0340Ml. Žák
CZE 9640Lucie Hálová1214-0104DorostenkaHelm
Matyáš Pfeifer1203-0586Žák
CZE 9693Nela Dvořáková1203-0594DorostenkaHelm
Vojtěch Krchňavý1602-0105Ml. Žák
CZE 9769Josef Dressler1101-0538ŽákHelm
Martin Morgan Šebor1101-0522Ml. Žák
CZE 9772Kristýna Holubová1101-0128DorostenkaHelm
Anna Winklerová1214-0111Ml. žákyně
CZE 9774Eliška Vychová1203-0562DorostenkaHelm
Matyáš Roček1203-0589Ml. Žák

Fireball

CZE 14553Jiří Šindýlek1206-0033ManHelm
Radek Mika1124-0035Man
CZE 14809Klára Janderová1124-0004WomanHelm
Dominik Dragoun1402-0353Man
CZE 14827Petr Kořan1203-0172ManHelm
Milan Kvasnik1203-0293Man
CZE 14853Alexandr Průcha1108-0127ManHelm
Vlastimil Beneš1108-0131Man
CZE 14864Martin Veit7012-0034ManHelm
Filip Krejza7012-0035Man
CZE 14931Jiří Čechura1401-0250ManHelm
Jan Will1401-0215Man
CZE 14949Jiří Beneš1130-0750ManHelm
Matěj Špaček1130-0749Man
CZE 14983Markéta Jindřichová1504-0015WomanHelm
Jana Veselá1503-0276Woman
CZE 15019Martin Kubový1214-0095ManHelm
Roman Roček1203-0268Man
CZE 15095Ladislav Vomáčko1206-0293ManHelm
Jiří Gemperle1201-0127Man
CZE 15163Milan Šnajdr1401-0419ManHelm
Matěj Šnajdr1401-0420Man

29er

CZE 778Jan Pokorný7055-0002Man
CZE 1155Alexander Nahodil1130-1173DorostenecHelm
Jan Sušil1130-0593Dorostenec
CZE 2278Tibor Nevelöš1609-0256ŽákHelm
Adam Nevelöš1609-0255Žák
CZE 2280Tadeáš Tkadlec1214-0103ManHelm
David Muzikář2101-0710Man
CZE 2281Zuzana Vychová1203-0546WomanHelm
Anna Teubnerová1103-0056Woman
CZE 2282Lukáš Dadák2103-0796ManHelm
Dan Viščor2103-0794Man
CZE 2284Vojtěch Cibulka1402-0405ManHelm
Petr Tupý2103-0724Man
CZE 2286Anna Justová2103-0856WomanHelm
Barbora Šabatová2103-0913Woman
CZE 2287Šimon Jurečka1103-0010DorostenecHelm
Matěj Jurečka1103-0008Man
CZE 22841Jakub Dobrý1401-0439ManHelm
Bára Košťálová1901-0449Woman

nahoru