The Crown Cup




Event Code 201329
First day of the event 2020-08-20
Number of days 4
Venue Lipno - Černá v Pošumaví
Organizer Jachetní klub Černá v Pošumaví, z.s.
Classes -12mr, RS 500-12mr, RS Feva-12mr, RS Aero-7P, -7P, RS Feva-7P
Note
End of online registration 19.08.2020 12:00:00

Online registration is closed. You can register at the event.

Entry List


RS 700

CZE 729Jiří Smrčka1101-0351ManHelm
CZE 788Jiří Kuthan1149-0001ManHelm
CZE 810Adam Ott2101-0650ManHelm
CZE 845Adam Plhoň1134-0017ManHelm
CZE 928Kamil Kotek1702-0062ManHelm
CZE 933Jan Štantejský7040-0197ManHelm
CZE 1018Tomáš Vastl1305-0420ManHelm
CZE 1037Milan Šnajdr1401-0419ManHelm
CZE 1065Milan Hájek1401-0120ManHelm

RS Feva

CZE 907Matěj Martan1401-0496Ml. ŽákHelm
Milan Harmáček1401-0508Ml. Žák
CZE 1609Eliška Stibůrková1145-0109ŽačkaHelm
Magdaléna Najvárková1145-0111Žačka
CZE 2186Jakub Munzar1901-0487Ml. ŽákHelm
Monika Munzarová1901-0490Žačka
CZE 2457Vojtěch Janáček2103-0857ManHelm
Albert Schwanzer2103-0858Man
CZE 4026Sarah Buchtová2103-0887ŽačkaHelm
Filip Fenkart2103-0977Žák
CZE 4415Nela Viščorová2103-0795ŽačkaHelm
Kateřina Šlechtická2103-0922Žačka
CZE 4980Bořek Borkovec1101-0466ŽákHelm
Josef Hanton1401-0479Žák
CZE 5160David Szmaragowski1302-0054ŽákHelm
Tereza Stibůrková1145-0110Žačka
CZE 5162Eliška Richterová1901-0469ŽačkaHelm
Jan Richter1901-0468Žák
CZE 5243Agnes Buchtová2103-0886ŽačkaHelm
Anna Sofia Fenkart2103-0976Žačka
CZE 57071Jan Juha1401-0482JuniorHelm
Ladislav Čechura1401-0478Junior

RS Aero

CZE 1162Jaroslav Verner1214-0037ManHelm
CZE 1557Monika Brožová7040-0203WomanHelm
CZE 1826Petr Bryx1206-0379ManHelm
CZE 1928René Teissing7040-0198ManHelm
CZE 2271Jan Hrubý7040-0220ManHelm
CZE 2471Jiří Kuthan1149-0002ManHelm
CZE 2956Petr Bříza1901-0475ManHelm
GER 2743Martin Gebauer9903-0003ManHelm
GER 3079Nana Rausch9903-0002WomanHelm
GER 3350Eric Rieve9903-0001ManHelm

RS 500

CZE 0Vojtěch Cibulka1402-0405ŽákHelm
Veronika Cibulková1402-0406Juniorka
CZE 499Lukáš Majchrák1145-0091ManHelm
CZE 512Pavel Klíma1305-0236ManHelm
Radek Luhan1305-0340Man
CZE 554Štěpán Staniek1145-0079ManHelm
Milan Uhlár1145-0106Man
CZE 564Jan Mlčoch2205-0077DorostenecHelm
Matěj Mlčoch2205-0068Man
CZE 636Nikola Licková1206-0318JuniorkaHelm
Aneta Licková1206-0317Juniorka
CZE 673Martin Blažek1130-0996ManHelm
Marek Blažek1130-0997Man
CZE 727Patrik Škvařil2103-0817ManHelm
Jan Buchta2103-0944Man
CZE 965Michaela Szmaragowski1302-0018WomanHelm
Daniel Szmaragowski1302-0058Man
CZE 1010Sára Tkadlecová1214-0102WomanHelm
Klára Houšková1201-0162Woman
CZE 1015Miloš Buřil7040-0158ManHelm
Ladislav Vastl7003-0022Man
CZE 1052Ondřej Najvárek1101-0467ManHelm
Matěj Najvárek1149-0010Man
CZE 1053Jan Dvořák1702-0258ManHelm
Tobiáš Dvořák1130-1255Man
CZE 1087Luboš Motl1604-0131ManHelm
Monika Martinkovičová1604-0270Woman
CZE 1652Michal Lojka1305-0203ManHelm
Petra Lojková1305-0266Woman
CZE 1668Richard Bartoš1149-0005ManHelm
Lucie Svobodová1149-0006Woman
CZE 1688Jakub Dobrý1401-0439JuniorHelm
Tereza Dobrá1401-0473Juniorka
SVK 1674Samuel Lukačovič7040-0172Man

nahoru