MMČR - Lipno regata



Lar-12mr přesun ze závodu CTL 20-2107

Event Code 201331
First day of the event 2020-08-28
Number of days 3
Venue Lipno - Černá v Pošumaví
Organizer Jachetní klub Černá v Pošumaví, z.s.
Classes 29er-12mr, 420-12mr, ILCA 6-12mr, 29er-7P
Note Lar-12mr přesun ze závodu CTL 20-2107
End of online registration 27.08.2020 12:00:00

Online registration is closed. You can register at the event.

Entry List


420

CZE 53495Vladimír Lambl1203-0130ManHelm
Zuzana Lambl Kubáňová1130-1558Woman
CZE 56481Lukáš Kraus1703-0244ŽákHelm
Michaela Cvikrová1214-0121Juniorka
CZE 56750Matěj Ptáčník1702-0186ManHelm
Ondřej Ptáčník1702-0192Man

ILCA 6

AUT 197016Tereza Kováčová2201-0019WomanHelm
CZE 1Jakub Halouzka2116-0004ManHelm
CZE 12Zdeněk Chlup2101-0509ManHelm
CZE 21Alessia Palanti1130-1510DorostenkaHelm
CZE 155037Tomáš Hlavsa2101-0761ManHelm
CZE 167986Lenka Kališová2101-0637WomanHelm
CZE 171349Jiří Žáček2404-0454ManHelm
CZE 182267David Štěpán2101-0258ManHelm
CZE 190237Markéta Kališová2101-0653DorostenkaHelm
CZE 199892Vítězslav Moučka2001-0214DorostenecHelm
CZE 203036Mario Nuc1402-0361ManHelm
CZE 203038Tobiáš Kraus1703-0245DorostenecHelm
CZE 208363Martina Bezděková2111-0001WomanHelm
CZE 208692Ondřej Müller1609-0212ManHelm
CZE 212985Klára Himmelová1607-0166DorostenkaHelm
CZE 213903Jiří Himmel1607-0165DorostenecHelm
CZE 216798Jiří Halouzka2116-0003ManHelm

29er

CZE 778Anna Milerová1201-0166WomanHelm
Jan Pokorný7055-0002Man
CZE 1155Alexander Nahodil1130-1173DorostenecHelm
Jan Sušil1130-0593Dorostenec
CZE 1188Adam Ott2101-0650ManHelm
Daniela Ottová2106-0364Žačka
CZE 2277Markéta Bauerová1130-0003DorostenkaHelm
Vanda Paigerová1130-0230Dorostenka
CZE 2278Tibor Nevelöš1609-0256ŽákHelm
Adam Nevelöš1609-0255Žák
CZE 2279Jaroslav Čermák1901-0415ManHelm
Petr Košťál1901-0414Man
CZE 2280Tadeáš Tkadlec1214-0103ManHelm
David Muzikář2101-0710Man
CZE 2281Zuzana Vychová1203-0546DorostenkaHelm
Anna Teubnerová1103-0056Dorostenka
CZE 2282Lukáš Dadák2103-0796ManHelm
Dan Viščor2103-0794Man
CZE 2283Michal Krsička1130-0298ManHelm
Lukáš Krsička1130-0299Man
CZE 2284Vojtěch Cibulka1402-0405ManHelm
Petr Tupý2103-0724Man
CZE 2285Lucie Košatová1101-0488DorostenkaHelm
Anna Košťálová1901-0465Dorostenka
CZE 2286Anna Justová2103-0856WomanHelm
Barbora Šabatová2103-0913Woman
CZE 2287Šimon Jurečka1103-0010ManHelm
Matěj Jurečka1103-0008Man
CZE 22841Jakub Dobrý1401-0439ManHelm
Bára Košťálová1901-0449Woman
NED 1120Miriam de Jong9912-0002Woman
SVK 1973Viktor Mika9901-0002ManHelm
Oliver Lichvár9901-0001Man
SVK 2201Barbora Kocanová9901-0005WomanHelm
Barbora Bartánusová9901-0006Woman
SVK 2533Oliver Krivosudský9901-0003ManHelm
Ladislav Stlárik9901-0004Man

nahoru