Pohár YK Jestřábí



nově vložený závod za zrušený CTL 20-1308

Event Code 201340
First day of the event 2020-06-06
Number of days 2
Venue Lipno - Černá v Pošumaví
Organizer Yacht klub Jestřábí, z.s.
Classes 29er-7P, Evropa-7P, ILCA 7-7P
Note nově vložený závod za zrušený CTL 20-1308
End of online registration 05.06.2020 12:00:00

Online registration is closed. You can register at the event.

Entry List


ILCA 7

CZE 1Jakub Halouzka2116-0004ManHelm
CZE 6Štěpán Novotný1504-0086ManHelm
CZE 8Dan Audy2101-0577ManHelm
CZE 9Viktor Teplý2101-0571ManHelm
CZE 15495Zdeněk Chlup2101-0509ManHelm
CZE 152632Tomáš Vaidiš1508-0150ManHelm
CZE 169063Matěj Liška1508-0231ManHelm
CZE 182267Ondřej Müller1609-0212DorostenecHelm
CZE 182268Kateřina Vainert1508-0171WomanHelm
CZE 192981Ondřej Vachel1305-0306ManHelm
CZE 199892Vítězslav Moučka2001-0214DorostenecHelm
CZE 203036Mario Nuc1402-0361ManHelm
CZE 208690Mikuláš Vaszi1609-0248DorostenecHelm
CZE 215857Benjamín Přikryl2301-0099DorostenecHelm

Evropa

CZE 11Marek Směšný2201-0011ManHelm
CZE 20Miloslav Soukal1203-0364ManHelm
CZE 25Roman Kafka2001-0155ManHelm
CZE 33Ondřej Matoušek1301-0230ManHelm
CZE 41Roman Kala1701-0122ManHelm
CZE 66Barbora Vachelová1305-0307WomanHelm
CZE 76Richard Kafka2001-0154ManHelm
CZE 90Kateřina Chlupová2101-0766WomanHelm
CZE 200Jiří Žáček2404-0454ManHelm
CZE 352Tomáš Mlejnek1609-0287JuniorHelm

29er

CZE 778Veronika Cibulková1402-0406WomanHelm
Jan Pokorný7055-0002Man
CZE 1155Alexander Nahodil1130-1173DorostenecHelm
Jan Sušil1130-0593Dorostenec
CZE 2278Tibor Nevelöš1609-0256ŽákHelm
Adam Nevelöš1609-0255Žák
CZE 2280Tadeáš Tkadlec1214-0103ManHelm
David Muzikář2101-0710Man
CZE 2281Zuzana Vychová1203-0546WomanHelm
Anna Teubnerová1103-0056Woman
CZE 2282Lukáš Dadák2103-0796DorostenecHelm
Dan Viščor2103-0794Dorostenec
CZE 2283Michal Krsička1130-0298DorostenecHelm
Lukáš Krsička1130-0299Dorostenec
CZE 2284Vojtěch Cibulka1402-0405ManHelm
Petr Tupý2103-0724Man
CZE 2285Lucie Košatová1101-0488DorostenkaHelm
Anna Košťálová1901-0465Žačka
CZE 2286Anna Justová2103-0856WomanHelm
Barbora Šabatová2103-0913Woman
CZE 2287Šimon Jurečka1103-0010DorostenecHelm
Petr Košťál1901-0414Dorostenec
CZE 22841Jakub Dobrý1401-0439ManHelm
Bára Košťálová1901-0449Woman

nahoru