Memoriál Jana Sedláka




Event Code 212169
First day of the event 2021-10-02
Number of days 2
Venue Brněnská přehrada
Organizer Jachtklub Brno, z.s.
Classes RS Vareo-7P, Vaurien-7P, Waszp-7P, 29er-3C, ILCA 4-3M, ILCA 7-3M, Optimist-3M
Note
End of online registration 01.10.2021 23:00:00

Online registration is closed. You can register at the event.

Entry List


ILCA 7

CZE 1Tereza Kováčová2201-0019WomanHelm
CZE 15Tomáš Hlavsa2101-0761ManHelm
CZE 170415David Blatecký2101-0473ManHelm
CZE 182267David Štěpán2101-0258ManHelm Paid
CZE 207193Martin Kmenta2101-0608ManHelm

Optimist

CZE 7Štěpán Grochal2109-0628ManHelm Paid
CZE 57Marek Beroun2101-0776ManHelm
CZE 66Daniel Beroun2101-0729ManHelm
CZE 71Kristian Fojtášek2109-0626ManHelm Paid
CZE 79Sofie Čaganová2101-0780WomanHelm
CZE 83Filip Karas2101-0742ManHelm
CZE 111Vojtěch Navrátil9999-0145ManHelm
CZE 124Eliška Blatecká2101-0768WomanHelm
CZE 277Jakub Hanák2205-0078ManHelm Paid
CZE 289Jindřich Piňos2201-0051ManHelm Paid
CZE 367Barbora Maarová2101-0783WomanHelm
CZE 747Alf Zajíček2301-0253ManHelm
CZE 771Emma Mahr2001-0257WomanHelm Paid
CZE 772Vladimír Kováč2201-0054ManHelm Paid
CZE 806Max Martiš2101-0784ManHelm
CZE 810Richard Kováč2201-0053ManHelm Paid
CZE 812Daniel Mikula2301-0231ManHelm Paid
CZE 819Beáta Dokoupilová2101-0725WomanHelm
CZE 828Tomáš Grodl2001-0252ManHelm Paid
CZE 834Hynek Dokoupil2101-0749ManHelm
CZE 838Václav Navrátil9999-0144ManHelm
CZE 848Sára Pokorná2301-0255WomanHelm Paid
CZE 856Veronika Blatecká2101-0757WomanHelm
CZE 864Vojtěch Sachs2101-0747ManHelm
CZE 867Julie Čaganová2101-0756WomanHelm
CZE 872Julie Sklářová2301-0238WomanHelm Paid
CZE 878Martin Blatecký2101-0722ManHelm
CZE 900Anna Hejnová2404-0463WomanHelm Paid
CZE 919Vít Hanák2205-0080ManHelm Paid
CZE 934Mariana Balzerová2101-0778WomanHelm
CZE 3111Hynek Karas2101-0772ManHelm
CZE 8181Matěj Maar2101-0779ManHelm
SVK 275Livia Holešová9901-0010WomanHelm Paid

Vaurien

CZE 28629Hana Ottová2205-0027WomanHelm Paid
Marcela Hanáková2205-0026Woman
CZE 28645Karel Vacula2106-0240ManHelm Paid
Lucie Machovská7014-0057Woman
CZE 28663Jindřich Formánek2101-0462ManHelm Paid
Patrik Formánek2101-0723Man
CZE 32129Bronislav Mlčoch2205-0008ManHelm Paid
Jan Mlčoch2205-0077Man
CZE 36030Michal Kubík2104-0073ManHelm Paid
Dana Kubíková2104-0145Woman
CZE 36148Jakub Prax2103-0755ManHelm Paid
Lucie Borčická7014-0113Woman
CZE 38030Petr Vorel2103-0903ManHelm Paid
Jan Vacula2106-0241Man
ITA 36245Jiří Pokorný2301-0254ManHelm Paid
Jan Plotěný2110-0174Man
SVK 7Hlavsa Jan9901-0040ManHelm Paid
Esteves Andre9901-0041Man

ILCA 4

CZE 4Markéta Fanfrlová9999-0143WomanHelm Paid
CZE 8Rudolf Bína2103-0853ManHelm Paid
CZE 111Teo Zajíček2301-0244ManHelm
CZE 147698Jindřich Knetig2103-0951ManHelm Paid
CZE 167988Markéta Kališová2101-0653WomanHelm
CZE 169063Jiří Kabát2103-0995ManHelm Paid
CZE 169433Helena Hýžová2101-0741WomanHelm
CZE 185639Eva Klára Pašteková2301-0247WomanHelm Paid
CZE 185640Michal Hubáček2301-0214ManHelm
CZE 197207Michaela Blatecká2101-0758WomanHelm
CZE 206336Albert Mátl2101-0752ManHelm
CZE 216519Karolína Hejnová2404-0450WomanHelm Paid
CZE 216530Tatiana Bělunková2404-0467WomanHelm Paid
CZE 216574Jan Zahornacký2301-0220ManHelm Paid
CZE 217944Linda Dokoupilová2101-0726WomanHelm

RS Vareo

CZE 143Jan Březina2103-1012ManHelm Paid
CZE 151Ivo Sláma2101-0342ManHelm
CZE 153Jiří Pavlík2103-0207ManHelm Paid
CZE 164Zdeněk Bureš2103-1001ManHelm Paid
CZE 236Marek Pavlovský2103-0289ManHelm Paid
CZE 243Jan Všetečka2103-0984ManHelm Paid
CZE 402Renata Marečková2101-0281WomanHelm Paid
CZE 422Pavla Šmídová1203-0342WomanHelm Paid
CZE 445Martin Pospíšil2101-0375ManHelm
CZE 457Fedor Kubeš2103-0874ManHelm Paid
CZE 479Jindřich Knetig2103-0873ManHelm Paid
CZE 484Jan Kudrna2103-1029ManHelm Paid
CZE 540Josef Pavlovský2103-0253ManHelm Paid
CZE 541Miroslav Fanta2103-0221ManHelm Paid
CZE 547Pavel Otevřel2103-0784ManHelm Paid
CZE 605Martin Janáček2103-0399ManHelm Paid
CZE 4831Alexandra Pavlovská2103-0788WomanHelm Paid

29er

CZE 2282Nela Viščorová2103-0795DorostenkaHelm Paid
Kateřina Šlechtická2103-0922Dorostenka

nahoru