Markéta Fanfrlová

 Zpět

Osobní údaje jsou pouze pro členy ČSJ

Mandáty
FunkceReg.čísloPlatnost
Člen ČSJ s licencí: Yachtclub Baník Ostrava 2404-0481 12.04.2022 - 31.03.2023
 Stáhnout výsledky 2022 jako XLS
CTLDatumNázevMístoLTKoef.PořadíBodů
222437 08.10.2022 Fleximont CUP Štěrkovna Hlučín L47 4 5 404
222434 17.09.2022 Hlučínská regata Štěrkovna Hlučín Evr 2 4 202
222431 10.09.2022 Hornická Regata Žermanice L47 3 9 879
224158 03.09.2022 PUCHAR BESKlDOW lNTERPUCHAR Jezioro Żywieckie L47 7 22 1 547
222425 06.08.2022 Interpohár 2022 Olešná L47 8 8 3 625
222006 09.07.2022 Závod mladých nadějí Velké Dářko L47 7 16 891
222422 02.07.2022 Bermuda CUP Slezská Harta L47 3 6 504
222127 18.06.2022 Veletržní regata - Memoriál Karla Hrubého Brněnská přehrada L47 3 11 617
222119 21.05.2022 Velká cena YC Dyje Nové Mlýny L47 7 30 1 261
222001 14.05.2022 Májový pohár Velké Dářko L47 3 7 630
 Stáhnout výsledky 2021 jako XLS
CTLDatumNázevMístoLTKoef.PořadíBodů
211135 16.10.2021 Primátorský štít Vltava - Praha L47 2 3 202
212169 02.10.2021 Memoriál Jana Sedláka Brněnská přehrada L47 3 12 678
211801 25.09.2021 Optimistický podzim Rozkoš L47 7 11 3 203
212417 11.09.2021 Hornická regata Žermanice L47 4 12 543
212146 21.08.2021 Czech Junior Nationals - part I. Nové Mlýny L47 12 23 3 400
212412 07.08.2021 Interpohár Olešná L47 8 13 2 636
212009 10.07.2021 Závod mladých nadějí Velké Dářko L47 7 18 1 940
212409 03.07.2021 Bermuda CUP Slezská Harta L47 1 8 239
212127 19.06.2021 Veletržní regata Brněnská přehrada L47 3 7 768
212116 12.06.2021 Velká cena YC Dyje Nové Mlýny L47 7 20 781
212203 29.05.2021 Bleděmodrá Stuha Plumlova chomoutov Q 3 26 400
 Stáhnout výsledky 2020 jako XLS
CTLDatumNázevMístoLTKoef.PořadíBodů
202423 03.10.2020 Žermanická regata zermanice Q 3 14 701
202419 05.09.2020 Hornická regata Žermanice Q 2 6 874
202145 22.08.2020 Modrý hrozen Nové Mlýny Q 7 57 1 738
202415 07.08.2020 Interpohár 2020 Olešná Q 8 19 2 155
202206 25.07.2020 Modrá stuha Plumlova Plumlov Q 2 5 1 265
202411 04.07.2020 Bermuda CUP Slezská Harta Q 4 11 1 527
202407 06.06.2020 Jarní závod Štěrkovna Hlučín Q 2 1 1 406
202203 30.05.2020 Bleděmodrá stuha Plumlova Plumlov Q 4 17 1 448
 Stáhnout výsledky 2019 jako XLS
CTLDatumNázevMístoLTKoef.PořadíBodů
192422 05.10.2019 Hlučínská regata Štěrkovna Hlučín Q 2 3 938
192421 28.09.2019 Hornická regata Žermanice Q 4 12 404
192209 14.09.2019 Bleděmodrá stuha Plumlova Plumlov Q 1 3 703
192417 07.09.2019 FLEXIMONT Cup Štěrkovna Hlučín Q 1 1 402
192144 22.08.2019 MČR - Optimist Nové Mlýny Q 2 59 669
192414 02.08.2019 Interpohár 2018 olesna Q 6 22 833
192007 13.07.2019 Bambusová regata Velké Dářko Q 7 54 2 122
192006 06.07.2019 Závod mladých nadějí Velké Dářko Q 4 39 728
192121 08.06.2019 Modrý hrozen Nové Mlýny Q 7 68 881
192406 01.06.2019 Jarní závod Štěrkovna Hlučín Q 2 9 202
192116 25.05.2019 Velká cena Q Nové Mlýny Q 0 0
192402 18.05.2019 Hornický kahan Žermanice Q 2 6 336
191801 04.05.2019 Jarní premiéra Rozkoš Q 7 65 889
192401 27.04.2019 Cena Olešné Olešná Q 1 5 101
192423 06.04.2019 Odemykání vody Štěrkovna Hlučín Q 0 0

nahoru